Foulées Bégarroises - 10 km - 1er juillet 2006
1 - STOHELLOU YANN - 1 SE - H - LANNION
ATHE - 00:31:42
2 - LE POUEZARD LUC - 2 SE - H - BSA
PONTIVY - 00:32:37
3 - LAOT JEAN ROBERT - 3 SE - H - ST
BREST - 00:32:45
4 - ABDI RAOUF - 4 SE - H - ST RENNAIS
- 00:33:04
5 - GUEGUEN JULIEN - 5 SE - H - C. à
PLEYBER - 00:33:17
6 - GUILCHER DAVID - 6 SE - H - C. à
LANDERNEAU - 00:33:56
7 - GABRIEL JEAN MARC - 7 SE - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:34:15
8 - LE MASSON JEAN MICHEL - 8 SE - H - PAIMPOL
ATHLE - 00:34:18
9 - TOUDIC PASCAL - 1 V1 - H - MORLAIX -
00:34:26
10 - LE VAILLANT CHRISTIAN - 2 V1 - H - AS
TREGUEUX - 00:34:34
11 - BALLOUARD JEAN PAUL - 1 V2 - H -
LPA - 00:34:52
12 - LE BRETON ARNAUD - 9 SE - H - PTT
LANNION - 00:34:56
13 - BODIOU DAVID - 10 SE - H - LANNION
- 00:36:01
14 - DENMAT JUDICAEL - 11 SE - H -
TREGASTEL - 00:36:07
15 - GOURHANT YVON - 3 V1 - H - LANNION
ATHE - 00:36:08
16 - REPSAET DIDIER - 4 V1 - H - LANNION
ATHE - 00:36:15
17 - MAHE JEAN MARIE - 1 ES - H -
PLURIEN - 00:36:49
18 - LORVELLEC CEDRIC - 12 SE - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:36:53
19 - GUILLOU ERIC - 13 SE - H -
PLOUBEZRE - 00:37:11
20 - STEUNOU SEBASTIEN - 1 JU - H - AC
PLOUISY - 00:37:14
21 - SPEYRE MICHEL - 5 V1 - H -
PLOUMILLIAU - 00:37:22
22 - PADE RICHARD - 14 SE - H -
PEDERNEC - 00:37:34
23 - LE GUYADEC GILLES - 15 SE - H - TREVOU
TREGUIGNEC - 00:37:37
24 - LE FOLL YANNICK - 6 V1 - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:37:55
25 - HINGANT MICKAEL - 16 SE - H - AS
POMMERET - 00:37:56
26 - CHARLES OLLIVIER - 17 SE - H - TGA
PLOUEZEC - 00:38:04
27 - CEVENO BEATRICE - 1 SE - F - LPA
- 00:38:05
28 - LE GALL JEAN LUC - 7 V1 - H - LOGUIVY
PLOUGRAS - 00:38:15
29 - LE COQ NICOLAS - 18 SE - H - UA
LANGUEUX - 00:39:05
30 - HASCOET STEPHANE - 19 SE - H - TRI
LANNION - 00:39:06
31 - BISSAINTHE JOCELYN - 20 SE - H -
BEGARD - 00:39:46
32 - LAURENT GILLES - 21 SE - H -
PEDERNEC - 00:39:50
33 - PRODOMME LAURENT - 22 SE - H - C. à
TREGASTEL - 00:39:54
34 - QUILLEVERE BERNARD - 8 V1 - H - LA
VAILLANTE - 00:39:57
35 - LE YAOUANC ALAIN - 23 SE - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:40:00
36 - COLOMBEL ALAIN - 9 V1 - H - ATHLE
PLUMAUGAT - 00:40:05
37 - NICOLAS DANIEL - 10 V1 - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:40:09
38 - ARZUL BERTRAND - 24 SE - H -
PLEUBIAN - 00:40:10
39 - LE BESCONT Laurent - 11 V1 - H - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 00:40:11
40 - LE GUYADER EMILE - 2 V2 - H - PABU
- 00:40:18
41 - MOUE EMMANUEL - 12 V1 - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:40:19
42 - LE VAILLANT NADINE - 2 SE - F - AS
TREGUEUX - 00:40:25
43 - GUILLOU HUBERT - 13 V1 - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:40:36
44 - GILLET DENIS - 14 V1 - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:40:56
45 - SIMOULIN FABRICE - 25 SE - H - C. à
TREGASTEL - 00:40:59
46 - GUELE GAEL - 26 SE - H - US CRETEIL
TRI - 00:41:03
47 - JOSSET ALAIN - 3 V2 - H - ST ALBAN
- 00:41:18
48 - RAOULT ANTHONY - 27 SE - H -
BEGARD - 00:41:23
49 - RIVOALLAN JEAN LUC - 28 SE - H - TREVOU
TREGUIGNEC - 00:41:25
50 - PRIGENT JEAN YVES - 15 V1 - H -
ROSPEZ - 00:41:38
51 - LANGLOIS MARC - 29 SE - H - LANNION
ATHE - 00:41:39
52 - DERRIEN YANNICK - 30 SE - H - ATHLE
JAUDY - 00:41:41
53 - ??? - 16 V1 - H - INDIVIDUEL
- 00:42:04
54 - SAVIDAN RENE - 4 V2 - H - AS
TREGUEUX - 00:42:08
55 - KERGOULAY ARNAUD - 31 SE - H -
LANNION - 00:42:11
56 - LE BONNIEC ALAIN - 5 V2 - H - LANNION
ATHE - 00:42:13
57 - LE BLEVENNEC BRUNO - 17 V1 - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:42:15
58 - LE JOLU RAYMOND - 6 V2 - H -
PEDERNEC - 00:42:30
59 - QUEANT GWENAEL - 32 SE - H - PLOUEC
TRIEUX - 00:42:40
60 - LE BOZEC JEAN - 1 V3 - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:42:44
61 - FERCOQ DANIEL - 18 V1 - H - RED.
PLOUBEZRE - 00:42:47
62 - SALAUN ALAIN - 33 SE - H - AC
PENVENAN - 00:42:49
63 - LE PARQUIER CHRISTOPHE - 34 SE - H -
CAVAN - 00:42:51
64 - CONGARD JEAN FRANCOIS - 19 V1 - H - GWEN HA
DU - 00:42:53
65 - LE BOUR FLORENT - 35 SE - H - MUR
BGNE - 00:43:02
66 - LE TIEC Samuel - 36 SE - H -
BEGARD - 00:43:11
67 - RIOU LOUIS - 37 SE - H - CAOUENNEC
- 00:43:14
68 - DANIOU MARIE FRANCOISE - 1 V1 - F - GWEN HA
DU - 00:43:17
69 - NEUDER NICOLAS - 38 SE - H -
GUINGAMP - 00:43:33
70 - THEBAULT GERARD - 7 V2 - H - ATHLE
PLUMAUGAT - 00:43:36
71 - ALLAIN VALERIE - 3 SE - F - LANNION
TRI - 00:43:47
72 - QUIB ALAIN - 20 V1 - H - LANNION
- 00:43:48
73 - POISSON ALAIN - 21 V1 - H - LE VIEUX
BOURG - 00:43:57
74 - LE FOLL ALAIN - 22 V1 - H - ST
DONAN - 00:44:03
75 - GAYIC JOEL - 8 V2 - H - AS BEGARD
- 00:44:19
76 - JAGUIN BRUNO - 2 ES - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:44:25
77 - LE BIVIC PATRICK - 23 V1 - H -
TREGASTEL - 00:44:28
78 - LE BOUR PAUL - 9 V2 - H - BEGARD
- 00:44:44
79 - BROZEC FREDERIC - 39 SE - H - AS
COMABOKO - 00:44:50
80 - RIMBAUD SIMON - 1 CA - H - UA
LANGUEUX - 00:44:51
81 - HAMON CLAUDE - 24 V1 - H - SAINT
CLET - 00:45:14
82 - DENMAT JEAN FRANCOIS - 10 V2 - H - C. à
TREGASTEL - 00:45:22
83 - TO HAO KIEN - 40 SE - H - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 00:45:37
84 - LINTANFF BERNARD - 11 V2 - H -
PLOUARET - 00:46:12
85 - PINOT ALEXANDRE - 41 SE - H - LA
GUERCHE - 00:46:15
86 - TASSEL EMERIC - 2 JU - H - PLOUEC
TRIEUX - 00:46:27
87 - LE NAY JEAN MICHEL - 25 V1 - H - PLAINE
HAUTE - 00:46:28
88 - MEUBRY ANDRE - 26 V1 - H - TREVOU
TREGUIGNEC - 00:46:40
89 - LE ROY CLAUDINE - 2 V1 - F - AS
BEGARD - 00:46:44
90 - INTEM CHRISTINE - 4 SE - F -
LANNION - 00:46:47
91 - LE COZ LOUIS - 12 V2 - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:47:00
92 - TALGUEN YOANN - 42 SE - H - GWEN HA
DU - 00:47:46
93 - JANNIN GILDAS - 43 SE - H -
PEDERNEC - 00:47:48
94 - OFFRET ERIC - 44 SE - H - BEGARD
- 00:47:49
95 - LE BIHAN DANIEL - 13 V2 - H -
LANNION - 00:48:20
96 - PONCEL FRANCK - 45 SE - H - AS
BEGARD - 00:48:21
97 - OFFRET MARTINE - 5 SE - F - AS
BEGARD - 00:48:23
98 - LEMAIRE VINCENT - 46 SE - H - LANNION
ATHE - 00:48:28
99 - NICOLAS GABY - 2 V3 - H -
LANVELLEC - 00:48:30
100 - DANTAN CLAUDINE - 1 V2 - F -
CALAIS - 00:49:00
101 - PINARD YVELINE - 6 SE - F -
HANDISPORT - 00:49:20
102 - TOINEN EVELYNE - 3 V1 - F - AS
BEGARD - 00:49:42
103 - TROADEC YVON - 14 V2 - H - PLESTIN
GREVES - 00:50:14
104 - LE ROY PASCAL - 27 V1 - H -
PEDERNEC - 00:50:21
105 - LE BRICON BERNARD - 28 V1 - H - LA
ROCHE DERRIEN - 00:50:26
106 - LE GOFF SERGE - 29 V1 - H - QUEMPER
GUEZENNEC - 00:50:27
107 - LE FOLL VALERIE - 7 SE - F - AS
BEGARD - 00:50:29
108 - DAGORN GWENAELLE+B22 - 8 SE - F -
TREBEURDEN - 00:50:43
109 - BENECH SYLVIE - 4 V1 - F - LA
VAILLANTE - 00:50:47
110 - MORVAN HERVE - 30 V1 - H - RED.
PLOUBEZRE - 00:51:22
111 - BOUGET ANDRE - 15 V2 - H - JOGGER
CLUB - 00:52:00
112 - EVEN OLLIVIER - 31 V1 - H -
BEGARD - 00:52:03
113 - LE BOETTEZ GERARD - 32 V1 - H - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 00:52:17
114 - LE BLANC DENISE - 2 V2 - F - ATHLE
PLUMAUGAT - 00:52:18
115 - LE ROY CHRISTINE - 5 V1 - F -
HENANSAL - 00:54:00
116 - DERRIEN NADINE - 9 SE - F - GWEN HA
DU - 00:54:24
117 - PRIGENT ALAIN - 47 SE - H - SAINT
BRIEUC - 00:54:25
118 - CARMES GERARD - 16 V2 - H - JOGGER
CLUB - 00:54:31
119 - LE METAYER ALAIN - 33 V1 - H - 100
PIEDS - 00:54:33
120 - LE BEL JEAN ALAIN - 34 V1 - H - LE
MERZER - 00:55:15
121 - TROADEC URBAIN - 1 V4 - H -
LANNION - 00:55:15
122 - GUEGUENIOT PHILIPPE - 48 SE - H -
PLOEZAL - 00:56:04
123 - QUEFFEULOU CELINE - 10 SE - F - GWEN HA
DU - 00:56:43
124 - LE GOUGUEC LAURENT - 35 V1 - H - UACA
TREGUEUX - 00:56:53
125 - TIEC JEAN NOEL - 3 V3 - H -
ROSPEZ - 00:57:05
126 - LE METAYER MARIE PAULE - 6 V1 - F - 101
PIEDS - 00:58:27
127 - BICZO DANIEL - 49 SE - H - AS
POMMERET - 00:58:44
128 - LUCAS FLORENCE - 11 SE - F - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 00:58:59
129 - LE GUYADER ALICE - 1 ES - F - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 00:59:00
130 - LE GOFF MARIE FRANCE - 3 V2 - F - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 00:59:26
131 - SPADA COLETTE - 7 V1 - F - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 00:59:27
132 - BORGUES LOIC - 36 V1 - H - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 00:59:28
133 - LE LAY CHANTAL - 4 V2 - F -
BEGARD - 01:03:23
134 - GUEGUENIOT ISABELLE - 12 SE - F - SAINT
CLET - 01:04:37
135 - LAHAY DOMINIQUE - 8 V1 - F - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 01:07:36
136 - MARTIN ELISE - 5 V2 - F - C. à
PLOUMAGOAR - 01:07:37
137 - LE GUYADER ELIANE - 1 V4 - F -
AC PLOUISY - 01:25:00
commentaires